Players Participating in the Club Championship

ClubPlayerSectionRatingPoints
3CsNoah HicksFoundation 49140110
3CsMohammed RohmanIntermediate 4916539
3CsSofia DayshFoundation 4913229
3CsRobert McLeanOpen 4921897
3CsJonathan MillerIntermediate 4916457
3CsSean HicksFoundation 4913305
3CsYaoyao ZhuOpen 4920374
3CsAlannah AshtonOpen 4920504
3CsYavuz Aydin KocakOpen 4918923
3CsVed Sudeep BoganadhamOpen 4918942
AnsteyTed RonaldOpen 4921066
AnsteyHajin LeeMinor 4914026
AnsteyRene ButlerMinor 4914435
AnsteyKen RonaldMinor 4913865
AnsteySuwon LeeFoundation 4911785
AnsteyMatthew EdwardsFoundation 4914095
AnsteyTheodore CairaOpen 4919112
AshfieldDaniel HardmanMajor 4918459
AshfieldMichael Naylor-EadeOpen 4920487
AshfieldSebastian Griffin-YoungChallengers 4919647
AshfieldJohn GarnettChallengers 4919397
AshfieldNeil GrahamIntermediate 4916826
AshfieldJames ThomsonIntermediate 4916446
AshfieldMalcolm JacksonMinor 4915675
AshfieldNigel WrightIntermediate 4916313
AshfieldMaurice HillMajor 4917042
AshfieldRaymond SayerIntermediate 4913632
AshfieldStefan WalentowiczChallengers 4917120
Banbury & DarlingtonGary JacksonChallengers 49193712
Banbury & DarlingtonThomas DayChallengers 4920279
Banbury & DarlingtonKevin WilsonChallengers 4919538
Banbury & DarlingtonNeil StaplesIntermediate 4917078
Banbury & DarlingtonRichard HarrisIntermediate 4917287
Banbury & DarlingtonBarry KocanMinor 4915586
Banbury & DarlingtonLiam BellwoodOpen 4918745
Banbury & DarlingtonMalcolm WaddellMajor 4918125
Banbury & DarlingtonNick WebbChallengers 4918742
Billingham SynthoniaSteven CassidyMinor 49156312
Billingham SynthoniaDave ElsdonMinor 4914927
Billingham SynthoniaDavid BurninghamMinor 4915566
Billingham SynthoniaPaul ScottFoundation 4912765
Billingham SynthoniaStephen ColeMajor 4918464
Billingham SynthoniaBrian WhitakerIntermediate 4915434
Billingham SynthoniaNicola CassidyFoundation 4911184
Billingham SynthoniaSean CookeFoundation 4910923
Billingham SynthoniaStuart MclaughlinMinor 4915330
Chorlton & NorthendenAndrew BeswickIntermediate 49162511
Chorlton & NorthendenBrandon DaoIntermediate 49166910
Chorlton & NorthendenVijay KumarIntermediate 4916366
Chorlton & NorthendenJack VirginChallengers 4919275
Chorlton & NorthendenJoe BarkerMajor 4917315
Chorlton & NorthendenAram MarshChallengers 4917634
Chorlton & NorthendenNathan Harvey-JonesMajor 4917742
Chorlton & NorthendenJim MorrisMinor 4915612
CreweTommy CookeIntermediate 4916338
CreweHarry GardinerOpen 4920927
CreweDavid PriceMajor 4916455
CreweJack PatulloMinor 4914475
CreweMalcolm GreenFoundation 4912445
CreweJamie RobertsOpen 4919393
CreweDavid RobertsFoundation 4913283
Darnall & HandsworthEdouardos Ter-GevorkianChallengers 4920459
Darnall & HandsworthGiannis Ter-GevorkianChallengers 4920219
Darnall & HandsworthBrendan HaswellMajor 4917277
Darnall & HandsworthAram Ter GevorkianChallengers 4919055
Darnall & HandsworthAndrew NettleshipMinor 4914995
Darnall & HandsworthTadeusz GumulkaMinor 4915593
GatesheadMartin BeardsleyIntermediate 4917145
GatesheadDaniel WilliamsIntermediate 4916745
GatesheadKevin CoxMinor 4915365
GatesheadGary ClarkeMinor 4915045
GatesheadBryan HarknessOpen 4920254
GatesheadBarry EdgarMinor 4915613
GosforthGustavo Leon CazaresOpen 49230310
GosforthEthan RossOpen 4921318
GosforthMurray PollockChallengers 4918957
GosforthJack Erskine-PereiraChallengers 4920037
GosforthHeath GrimmanMajor 4918626
GosforthJoel OgahFoundation 4911434
GosforthTimothy OgahFoundation 4912153
HarrogateAlan PeartOpen 4922039
HarrogateEthan GaffneyIntermediate 4916367
HarrogateAndrew TodFoundation 4911477
HarrogateMichael StokesChallengers 4919835
HarrogateMark RogersonOpen 4920224
HarrogateMark DaleyChallengers 4919343
HarrogateKevin ShawChallengers 4918163
HarrogateAndrew ZigmondIntermediate 4916313
HarrogateGraham WilsonMajor 4917852
HarrogateHenry SaundersIntermediate 4915532
HuddersfieldJohn CastledineMinor 4915239
HuddersfieldHarry CarrIntermediate 4915976
HuddersfieldGreg EagletonOpen 4921574
HuddersfieldLeo KeelyOpen 4920104
HuddersfieldDavid KilmartinIntermediate 4915333
HuddersfieldMoksh MekapothulaFoundation 4913063
HullKieran HootonMinor 4915889
HullJason MaidmentFoundation 4914299
HullMaksym LarchikovOpen 4923718
HullKeith PorteousIntermediate 4915968
HullRobert DocwraMinor 4915898
HullMark CollinsonOpen 4919797
HullJohn CooperOpen 4921667
HullDaniel KomolafeIntermediate 4916657
HullMark RobinsonFoundation 4914217
HullJonathan SlaterMajor 4917946
HullPaul AllisonIntermediate 4916576
HullNeil HamblyMinor 4915616
HullJason ClemmeyFoundation 4913656
HullDominik PitelChallengers 4917975
HullLuke JulyanMajor 4917505
HullMaharnab ChoudhuryChallengers 4919934
HullHussam Al HaidarMajor 4917104
HullBenedikt PitelChallengers 4918223
HullBryan HeslerMajor 4918013
HullPhil BawdenMajor 4918031
Ilkley Chess CentreVidhyuth Kavin SudagarMajor 49189911
Ilkley Chess CentreBen De SmetMinor 49158311
Ilkley Chess CentreJacob SmithMajor 49184110
Ilkley Chess CentreLouis LauFoundation 49136710
Ilkley Chess CentreCharlie WainwrightChallengers 4920019
Ilkley Chess CentreShriaansh GantiOpen 4922098
Ilkley Chess CentreMatthew WilsonMajor 4917758
Ilkley Chess CentreJack WrightMinor 4915378
Ilkley Chess CentreCora WainwrightMinor 4915418
Ilkley Chess CentreToby QuaiteOpen 4923067
Ilkley Chess CentrePaul ButterworthChallengers 4918887
Ilkley Chess CentreNathan MadziaChallengers 4919837
Ilkley Chess CentreChristopher PatrickMinor 4915886
Ilkley Chess CentreNeil TaylorMinor 4916015
Ilkley Chess CentreAlastair SpeirsFoundation 4912944
Ilkley Chess CentreAashita RoychowdhuryChallengers 4917323
Ilkley Chess CentreGinny WenmothFoundation 4911151
Ilkley Chess CentreIan CrossFoundation 4910900
LeedsLuis Virgos MatillaMinor 4914989
LeedsShatakshi JulakantiFoundation 4913359
LeedsRandolph DonahueMajor 4917837
LeedsDavid ShaplandMajor 4918706
LeedsJohn TindaleMinor 4914124
LeedsNathan RobertsMinor 4904
LeedsTony SlingerMajor 4918263
MaddocksGary WhiteIntermediate 49168410
MaddocksGlyn PughMajor 4918407
MaddocksMunroe MorrisonIntermediate 4916606
MaddocksConnor OswinMinor 4914296
MaddocksStephen TarrOpen 4917384
MaddocksSimon MaydewIntermediate 4917213
MaddocksDavid GostelowIntermediate 4916820
MaryportMatthew HaworthMajor 4918409
MaryportNeil DrugganIntermediate 4917208
MaryportLeo WoningIntermediate 4916847
MaryportNeil JonesMajor 4918406
MaryportGary SharkeyIntermediate 4917165
MaryportGreg F MillarChallengers 4918904
Poulton Le FyldeMartin MitchellOpen 49220310
Poulton Le FyldeHaeysam QaiserIntermediate 49173010
Poulton Le FyldeDavid PhillipsOpen 4920248
Poulton Le FyldeSara Kundan KhanIntermediate 4917007
Poulton Le FyldeTerence MurtaghFoundation 4912985
Poulton Le FyldeSimon RogersIntermediate 4917124
Poulton Le FyldeCharles EvansFoundation 4911844
Poulton Le FyldeJohn-Paul DruseOpen 4910993
Poulton Le FyldeLiam BromleyIntermediate 4916082
Poulton Le FyldeMelissa MillsFoundation 4911952
SaltaireSimon JonesFoundation 4914519
SaltaireNigel Davies GMOpen 4923117
SaltaireOliver TatlowFoundation 4914317
SaltaireRobert DeanMajor 4917676
SaltaireDave ColledgeIntermediate 4916326
SaltaireChris SteadMinor 4914695
SaltaireJohn HollidayIntermediate 4916734
ScarboroughSimon DixonIntermediate 4916879
ScarboroughNiall Bower-CostiganIntermediate 4916758
ScarboroughPhilip RoeFoundation 4914388
ScarboroughPaul HutchinsonOpen 4921056
ScarboroughColin WellerIntermediate 4916696
ScarboroughBrian StevensChallengers 4918604
ScarboroughStuart HowiesonOpen 4916703
South ShieldsJohn MooreFoundation 4912597
South ShieldsDavid Walker FMOpen 4922375
South ShieldsAlan JohnsonMinor 4915585
South ShieldsAlan SmithFoundation 4912515
South ShieldsStanley JohnsonFoundation 4914344
South ShieldsCharlie MowbrayFoundation 4912872
WoodseatsMatthew WalshawIntermediate 49164310
WoodseatsMatthew PickeringMinor 4914497
WoodseatsVihaan Mahesh IyerFoundation 4910187
WoodseatsThomas WillsOpen 4920956
WoodseatsWilliam WardMinor 4915906
WoodseatsMark S AllisonChallengers 4919824
WoodseatsNathaniel Holroyd-DovetonIntermediate 4916724
WoodseatsSteve DaykinMinor 4913032
YorkEwan MillerMajor 4918378
YorkDaniel MeredithMajor 4918548
YorkBen LongstaffFoundation 4912128
YorkBen RichChallengers 4919417
YorkRichard CowanChallengers 4919337
YorkAaron RichOpen 4922225
YorkJasper KellIntermediate 4917245
YorkEvgeny SklyaninIntermediate 4916344